( Austrian, 1933 )
Etablissement Eingang
66.93 in. (170.00 cm.) (height) by 78.74 in. (200.00 cm.) (width)
Monogrammed Lower Right: Rh; inscribed, Signed and Dated on The Reverse: Etablissement Eingang, Hammerstiel, 2010
Provenance:
private property, austria
Etablissement Eingang 2010
Blumen 1987
Passanten 1980
Die wartende Frau mit Hund und Katze 2018
Das letzte Frühstück in unserer Stadt 2014
Message in the Morning at Breakfast 2014
(German , b. 1884 - d. 1950)
( Colombian , b. 1932 )
( Italian , b. 1933 - d. 1963 )
( Italian , b. 1697 - d. 1768 )
(Flemish , b. 1564 - d. 1637)
( French , b. 1796 - d. 1875 )
( Spanish , b. 1881 - d. 1973 )
( American , b. 1928 - d. 1987 )